School Equestrian Games – List of Registered Schools

A List of SEG Registered Schools can be found below

If you attend a school that is not listed, its free to register please just complete the form online HERE

A
Abbotsholme School
Aberteifi
Abingdon Prep
Acorns Primary School
Akeley Wood Senior School
Alcester Grammar School
Alderbrook School
All Saints Church of England Academy Leek Wootton
Ampleforth College
Ansford Academy Trust
Ashbury with compton beauchamp
Ashlyns School
Aylesbury High School
B
Bablake Senior School
Badminton School
Bartholomew
Beachborough
Beaudesert Park School
Bedford girl's School
Bedstone College
Beechwood Park Prep
Beechwood Park School
Berkhamsted
Bilton Grange Preparatory School
Bishop Burton
Bishop Heber High School
Bloxham
Bowbrook House School
Bradfield College
Bredon Hill Academy
Bredon School
Brightwalton C of E Primary School
Bristol Grammar School
Brockhampton Primary School
Brockhurst & Marlston House
Bromsgrove School
Bryanston
Burford School
C
Cartmel Priory C of E school
Castle School
Cedars Upper School
Charterhouse
Cheam
Cheltenham College
Cheltenham Ladies' College
Chenderit School
Chesham Grammar School
Chipping Campden School
Chipping Norton School
Christ Collge Brecon
Chulmleigh Community College
Churchill Academy & Sixth Form
Cirencester College
Cirencester Kingshill School
Clifton College
Clifton High School
Cokethorpe School
Cold Aston C of E Primary School
Colston's Girls' School
Costello School
Cothill
Cowbridge Comprehensive
Crackley Hall School
Cranford House
Crickhowell CP School
Crispin
Croft Preparatory School
Crudwell Primary
D
Danesfield Middle School
Dauntsey's School
Dean Close
Denmark Road High School
Derby High School
Didcot Girls' School
Dixie grammar school
Dodderhill School
Downe House
Downside School
Dr Challoners High School
Dragon School
E
Eldersfield Lawn C of E Primary
Elisabeth Woodville Roade
Enstone Primary School
Esher C of E High School
Europa School UK
F
Fairfield High School, Herefordshire
Faringdon Community College
Farleigh
Farmours
Fitzharrys School
G
Gillingham School
Godolphin
Godolphin & Latymer
Gordon's School
Gosfield
Guilsborough Academy
Guildford High School
Gwernyfed High School
H
Haberdashers’ Monmouth Schools
Hanley Castle High
Hardenhuish School
Hartpury College
Hatherop Castle School
Haverfordwest High VC
Hazlegrove
Hazlegrove Prep School
Headington school
Heart of England
Heathfield School
Heathfield school, Ascot
Hereford 6th Form College
Hereford Cathedral School
Highcliffe School
Highworth Warneford School
Holy Trinity C of E Cookham
Home Schooled
Home Schooled
Home Schooled - (Stokesley)
Hug Sexey Church of England Middle School
Huish Episcopi Academy
I
Icknield Community College
J
Jedburgh Grammar School
John Hampden Grammar School
John Kyrle High School
John Masefield High School
John O'Gaunt School
K
Katharine Lady Berkeley's School
Kennet School
Kimbolton
King Alfreds Acamedy
King Edward VI School
King Edward's School, Bath
King's Bruton
King's High School, Warwick
King’s Bruton
Kingham hill school
Kingham Primary
Kingsdown School
Kingshill, Cirencester
Kingswood School
Kitebrook Preparatory School
KLB School
L
Lacock School
Lacon Childe School
Lambrook School
Latymer
Lavington School
Leweston School
Lichfield Cathedral School
Llanishen High School
Longcot and Fernham CE Primary
Lord Wandsworth College
Lucton School
LVS Ascot
M
Maidwell Hall
Malmesbury
Malvern College
Malvern St James
Market Bosworth High School
Marlborough College
Marling School
Marlwood School
Megan Graham-Maw
Millfield
Monkton Combe School
Monmouth School for Girls
Monmouth Comprehensive
Moor Park
Mordiford CE Primary School
Moreton Hall School
N
Newton House (Home School)
Northampton High School
Norton Hill
Notting hill Prep
Nottingham High School
Nova Hreod
O
Oakham School
Oakhurst Community Primary School
Oaklands
Oare C of E Primary School
Old Buckenham Hall School
Oratory Prep School
Oswestry School
Oundle
Oxford High School GDST
P
Pangbourne college
Park House School
Pate’s Grammar School
Peter Symmonds College
Picklenash Junior School
Pilton community college
Pinewood
Pipers Corner School
Pitsford School
Pliton community college
Pluton community college
Porthcawl Comprehensive School
Presdales
Prestfelde
Prince Henry's High School
Princes Risborough School
Princes Risborough Secondary School
Princethorpe College
Q
Queen Anne's School
Queen Elizabeth High School
Queen's College
Quinton House School
R
Radley College
Radyr Comprehensive School
Reading Blue Coat School
Redmaids’ High School
Rendcomb College
Repton Prep School
RGS Worcester
Ribston Hall High School
Richard Huish College
Ringwood School
Robert May's School
Rookwood School
Royal Grammar School Worcester
Royal High School Bath
Royal Latin School
Rugby High School
Rugby School
Rye St Antony
S
Sandringham School
Sandroyd School
Sevenoaks School
Sheldon School
Sherborne Girls
Sherborne school
Sherston C of E Primary School
Shiplake College
Shipston high school
Shrewsbury High School
Shrewsbury School
Sibford School
Sidcot School
Sir Henry Floyd School
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
Sir William Romney's School
South Axholme Academy
South Charnwood High School
South Hampstead High School
South Molton Community College
Southam College
Sparsholt college
Sponne
Spratton Hall
St Andrew's Pangbourne
St Augustine's Catholic College
St Clement Danes
St Columbas College
St Cristophiers C of E School
St Edwards Senior School
St Edwards, Oxford
St Francis School
St Gabriel's
St Helen and St Katharine
St Hugh’s School Woodhall Spa
St Hughs
St John's Middle School
St Johns Marlborough
St Joseph's Catholic and Anglican High School Wrexham
St Lawrence CE School Lechlade
St Mary's Calne
St Mary's Cambridge
St Mary's RC High School
St Mary’s School Ascot
St Michaels School, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire
St Michael's C E Primary School
St Swithuns' school
St. Hugh's Woodhall Spa
St. Martin's Catholic Academy
St. Mary's RC High School
Stamford Endowed Schools
Steiner academy hereford
Stockham Primary School
Stonar School
Stowe
Stratford Girls' Grammar School
Stroud High School
STUDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Sunningdale
Sutton Primary Academy
T
Tackley CE Primary School
Taunton School
Tenbury High Ormiston Academy
Tenbury High Ormiston Acamedy
The Abbey
The Bishop of Hereford Bluecoat School
The Castle School
The Chorister School
The Costello School
The Cotswold School
The Chase
The Croft Preparatory School
The Dolphin School
The Downs
The Elms School
The Gerrards Cross CE School
The King's School
The King's School Worcester
The King's School, Gloucester
The King's School, Peterborough
The kings of Wessex Academy
The Kingsley School
THE MARKET BOSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
The Marlborough C of E School
The Misbourne
The Oratory School
The Rissington School
The Warriner School
The Weald School
The Westgate School
The Woodroffe School
Thomas Keble School
Thornden School
Thorngrove
Thornton College
Thorpe House School
Tring School
Trinity Catholic Schools
Trinity CE Primary School
Tudor Hall
Twycross House
U
Uffculme School
Ullswater Community School
Uppingham
Uppingham Community College
W
Wallingford School
Warminster
Watchfield Primary School
Welford & Wickham Primary
Wellingborough School
Wellington College
West Monmouthshire
Westonbirt
Wheatley Park School
Whitchurch Combined School
Winchester House School
Witham Hall School
Woodborough school
Woodmancote School
Woolmer Hill School
Writhlington School
Wychwood CE Primary School
Wycliffe College
Wycombe Abbey
Y
Y Pant Comprehensive School
Ysgol Bro Pedr
Ysgol Penrhyn dewi
Ysgol y Preseli
L
Leighton Park School
B
Bradon Forest School
C
Crabtree Infants and Junior School
R
Richard Lander School
N
Nailsea School
T
The Richard Pate School
W
Wood Green School
Weobley High School
T
The Corsham School